Skip to main content
Sign up menu
Newsletter
Sign up to our newsletter
Services menu localgov
A to Z
Accessibility
Main navigation
Home
Hamburger menu
Cost of living support
Council news
Events
Bins, waste and recycling
Planning and building control
Council Tax and council bills
Benefits and support
Housing and homelessness
Communities and safety
Health, education and family
Transport, visitors, markets and leisure
Licensing
Business rates
Growth and regeneration
Business services and support
Environment and climate
Council and democracy
Elections and voting
Jobs, volunteering and employment
Coronavirus (COVID-19)
A to Z of Services
Close
Search this website
Menu
Menu
A to Z of services
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Breadcrumbs
Home
Council and democracy
Location
Councillors on site - 4 June 2020
Location:
All locations
The Guildhall
Date:
e.g. 31/12/2001
Include:
Councillors
Co-optees
Councillors on site
Name
Time
Councillor Mrs Jackie Brockway
12.00 pm - 2.00 pm- Private meeting
Councillor David Cotton
6.30 pm - 9.00 pm -
Licensing Committee
6.45 pm - 9.00 pm -
Regulatory Committee
Councillor Timothy Davies
6.30 pm - 9.00 pm -
Licensing Committee
6.45 pm - 9.00 pm -
Regulatory Committee
Councillor Mrs Caralyne Grimble
6.30 pm - 9.00 pm -
Licensing Committee
6.45 pm - 9.00 pm -
Regulatory Committee
Councillor Paul Howitt-Cowan
6.30 pm - 9.00 pm -
Licensing Committee
6.45 pm - 9.00 pm -
Regulatory Committee
Councillor Mrs Angela Lawrence
6.30 pm - 9.00 pm -
Licensing Committee
6.45 pm - 9.00 pm -
Regulatory Committee
Councillor Mrs Cordelia McCartney
6.30 pm - 9.00 pm -
Licensing Committee
6.45 pm - 9.00 pm -
Regulatory Committee
Councillor John McNeill
12.00 pm - 2.00 pm- Private meeting
Councillor Mrs Jessie Milne
6.30 pm - 9.00 pm -
Licensing Committee
6.45 pm - 9.00 pm -
Regulatory Committee
Councillor Mrs Judy Rainsforth
6.30 pm - 9.00 pm -
Licensing Committee
6.45 pm - 9.00 pm -
Regulatory Committee
Councillor Jim Snee
6.30 pm - 9.00 pm -
Licensing Committee
6.45 pm - 9.00 pm -
Regulatory Committee
Councillor Lewis Strange
6.30 pm - 9.00 pm -
Licensing Committee
6.45 pm - 9.00 pm -
Regulatory Committee
Councillor Jeff Summers
6.30 pm - 9.00 pm -
Licensing Committee
6.45 pm - 9.00 pm -
Regulatory Committee