Councillor Malcolm Parish

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 05/05/1988 - 07/05/1992
  • 02/05/1996 - 06/05/1999
  • 06/05/1999 - 01/05/2003
  • 01/05/2003 - 03/05/2007
  • 03/05/2007 - 05/05/2011
  • 05/05/2011 - 11/05/2015
  • 11/05/2015 - 07/05/2019