Councillor Reg Shore

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 06/05/1999 - 04/05/2000
  • 04/05/2000 - 10/06/2004
  • 10/06/2004 - 01/05/2008
  • 01/05/2008 - 05/05/2011
  • 05/05/2011 - 11/05/2015
  • 11/05/2015 - 07/05/2019