Committee attendance

Concurrent Meeting of the Prosperous Communities and Corporate Policy and Resources Committees, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Owen Bierley 1
Councillor Matthew Boles 1
Councillor Mrs Jackie Brockway 0
Councillor Stephen Bunney 1
Councillor Liz Clews 0
Councillor David Cotton 1
Councillor Mrs Tracey Coulson 1
Councillor Christopher Darcel 1
Councillor Timothy Davies 0
Councillor Michael Devine 1
Councillor David Dobbie 0
Councillor Jane Ellis 0
Councillor Steve England 0
Councillor Ian Fleetwood 1
Councillor Mrs Caralyne Grimble 0
Councillor Cherie Hill 0
Councillor Paul Howitt-Cowan 1
Councillor Mrs Angela Lawrence 0
Councillor Mrs Cordelia McCartney 0
Councillor Giles McNeill 1
Councillor John McNeill 1
Councillor Mrs Jessie Milne 1
Councillor Keith Panter 0
Councillor Roger Patterson 0
Councillor Mrs Judy Rainsforth 1
Councillor Tom Regis 0
Councillor Mrs Diana Rodgers 0
Councillor Mrs Lesley Rollings 0
Councillor Jim Snee 1
Councillor Mrs Mandy Snee 1
Councillor Jeff Summers 0
Councillor Robert Waller 1
Councillor Mrs Anne Welburn 1
Councillor Mrs Angela White 0
Councillor Trevor Young 1
Corporate Policy and Resources Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Owen Bierley 4
Councillor Matthew Boles 4
Councillor Stephen Bunney 4
Councillor David Cotton 3
Councillor Michael Devine 4
Councillor Ian Fleetwood 4
Councillor Paul Howitt-Cowan 4
Councillor Giles McNeill 3
Councillor John McNeill 4
Councillor Mrs Jessie Milne 1
Councillor Mrs Mandy Snee 4
Councillor Jeff Summers 3
Councillor Robert Waller 3
Councillor Mrs Anne Welburn 4
Councillor Trevor Young 4
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Owen Bierley 3
Councillor Matthew Boles 3
Councillor Mrs Jackie Brockway 3
Councillor Stephen Bunney 3
Councillor Liz Clews 2
Councillor David Cotton 2
Councillor Mrs Tracey Coulson 3
Councillor Christopher Darcel 2
Councillor Timothy Davies 3
Councillor Michael Devine 3
Councillor David Dobbie 2
Councillor Jane Ellis 3
Councillor Steve England 3
Councillor Ian Fleetwood 3
Councillor Mrs Caralyne Grimble 3
Councillor Cherie Hill 2
Councillor Paul Howitt-Cowan 3
Councillor Mrs Angela Lawrence 2
Councillor Mrs Cordelia McCartney 2
Councillor Giles McNeill 3
Councillor John McNeill 3
Councillor Mrs Jessie Milne 3
Councillor Keith Panter 3
Councillor Roger Patterson 3
Councillor Mrs Judy Rainsforth 3
Councillor Tom Regis 2
Councillor Mrs Diana Rodgers 2
Councillor Mrs Lesley Rollings 3
Councillor Jim Snee 2
Councillor Mrs Mandy Snee 3
Councillor Jeff Summers 2
Councillor Robert Waller 2
Councillor Mrs Anne Welburn 3
Councillor Mrs Angela White 3
Councillor Trevor Young 2
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Owen Bierley 7
Councillor Matthew Boles 5
Councillor David Cotton 6
Councillor Michael Devine 7
Councillor Jane Ellis 7
Councillor Ian Fleetwood 7
Councillor Cherie Hill 5
Councillor Paul Howitt-Cowan 1
Councillor Mrs Cordelia McCartney 6
Councillor Mrs Jessie Milne 6
Councillor Keith Panter 7
Councillor Roger Patterson 7
Councillor Mrs Judy Rainsforth 7
Councillor Robert Waller 6
Councillor Mrs Angela White 7