Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Owen Bierley 3
Councillor Matthew Boles 3
Councillor Mrs Jackie Brockway 3
Councillor Stephen Bunney 3
Councillor Liz Clews 1
Councillor David Cotton 2
Councillor Mrs Tracey Coulson 3
Councillor Christopher Darcel 2
Councillor Timothy Davies 3
Councillor Michael Devine 3
Councillor David Dobbie 2
Councillor Jane Ellis 3
Councillor Steve England 3
Councillor Ian Fleetwood 3
Councillor Mrs Caralyne Grimble 3
Councillor Cherie Hill 2
Councillor Paul Howitt-Cowan 3
Councillor Mrs Angela Lawrence 3
Councillor Mrs Cordelia McCartney 3
Councillor Giles McNeill 3
Councillor John McNeill 3
Councillor Mrs Jessie Milne 3
Councillor Keith Panter 3
Councillor Roger Patterson 3
Councillor Mrs Judy Rainsforth 3
Councillor Tom Regis 1
Councillor Mrs Diana Rodgers 2
Councillor Mrs Lesley Rollings 3
Councillor Jim Snee 2
Councillor Mrs Mandy Snee 3
Councillor Jeff Summers 2
Councillor Robert Waller 2
Councillor Mrs Anne Welburn 3
Councillor Mrs Angela White 3
Councillor Trevor Young 2
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Liz Clews 1
Councillor David Cotton 0
Councillor Timothy Davies 1
Councillor Mrs Caralyne Grimble 0
Councillor Paul Howitt-Cowan 0
Councillor Mrs Angela Lawrence 0
Councillor Mrs Cordelia McCartney 1
Councillor Mrs Jessie Milne 1
Councillor Mrs Judy Rainsforth 1
Councillor Jim Snee 1
Councillor Jeff Summers 0
Prosperous Communities Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Owen Bierley 2
Councillor Stephen Bunney 2
Councillor Mrs Tracey Coulson 0
Councillor Christopher Darcel 1
Councillor Michael Devine 2
Councillor Paul Howitt-Cowan 1
Councillor John McNeill 2
Councillor Mrs Jessie Milne 2
Councillor Mrs Judy Rainsforth 2
Councillor Tom Regis 1
Councillor Jim Snee 2
Councillor Mrs Mandy Snee 2
Councillor Mrs Anne Welburn 2
Councillor Trevor Young 2
Regulatory Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Liz Clews 1
Councillor David Cotton 0
Councillor Timothy Davies 1
Councillor Mrs Caralyne Grimble 1
Councillor Paul Howitt-Cowan 0
Councillor Mrs Angela Lawrence 0
Councillor Mrs Cordelia McCartney 1
Councillor Mrs Jessie Milne 1
Councillor Mrs Judy Rainsforth 1
Councillor Jim Snee 1
Councillor Jeff Summers 0
Regulatory Sub-Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Cotton 2
Councillor Mrs Caralyne Grimble 1
Councillor Paul Howitt-Cowan 2
Councillor Mrs Angela Lawrence 2