Committee attendance

Corporate Policy and Resources Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Owen Bierley 4
Councillor Matthew Boles 3
Councillor Stephen Bunney 4
Councillor David Cotton 2
Councillor Michael Devine 4
Councillor Ian Fleetwood 4
Councillor Mrs Caralyne Grimble 1
Councillor Paul Howitt-Cowan 4
Councillor Giles McNeill 4
Councillor John McNeill 4
Councillor Mrs Jessie Milne 2
Councillor Mrs Judy Rainsforth 1
Councillor Mrs Mandy Snee 3
Councillor Robert Waller 2
Councillor Mrs Anne Welburn 4
Councillor Trevor Young 3
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Owen Bierley 4
Councillor Matthew Boles 4
Councillor Mrs Jackie Brockway 3
Councillor Stephen Bunney 4
Councillor Liz Clews 4
Councillor David Cotton 4
Councillor Mrs Tracey Coulson 4
Councillor Christopher Darcel 3
Councillor Timothy Davies 4
Councillor Michael Devine 4
Councillor David Dobbie 3
Councillor Jane Ellis 4
Councillor Steve England 4
Councillor Ian Fleetwood 4
Councillor Mrs Caralyne Grimble 4
Councillor Cherie Hill 3
Councillor Paul Howitt-Cowan 4
Councillor Mrs Angela Lawrence 4
Councillor Mrs Cordelia McCartney 4
Councillor Giles McNeill 4
Councillor John McNeill 4
Councillor Mrs Jessie Milne 4
Councillor Keith Panter 2
Councillor Roger Patterson 4
Councillor Mrs Judy Rainsforth 2
Councillor Tom Regis 2
Councillor Mrs Diana Rodgers 4
Councillor Mrs Lesley Rollings 4
Councillor Jim Snee 3
Councillor Mrs Mandy Snee 4
Councillor Lewis Strange 3
Councillor Jeff Summers 3
Councillor Robert Waller 4
Councillor Mrs Anne Welburn 4
Councillor Mrs Angela White 4
Councillor Trevor Young 4
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Cotton 1
Councillor Timothy Davies 1
Councillor Mrs Caralyne Grimble 1
Councillor Paul Howitt-Cowan 1
Councillor Mrs Angela Lawrence 1
Councillor Mrs Cordelia McCartney 1
Councillor Mrs Jessie Milne 1
Councillor Mrs Judy Rainsforth 1
Councillor Jim Snee 1
Councillor Lewis Strange 0
Councillor Jeff Summers 0
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Owen Bierley 5
Councillor Matthew Boles 3
Councillor David Cotton 1
Councillor Michael Devine 5
Councillor Jane Ellis 3
Councillor Ian Fleetwood 5
Councillor Cherie Hill 5
Councillor Paul Howitt-Cowan 4
Councillor Mrs Cordelia McCartney 3
Councillor Giles McNeill 1
Councillor Mrs Jessie Milne 5
Councillor Keith Panter 4
Councillor Roger Patterson 3
Councillor Mrs Judy Rainsforth 5
Councillor Jeff Summers 2
Councillor Robert Waller 5
Councillor Mrs Angela White 5
Regulatory Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Cotton 2
Councillor Timothy Davies 2
Councillor Mrs Caralyne Grimble 2
Councillor Paul Howitt-Cowan 2
Councillor Mrs Angela Lawrence 2
Councillor Mrs Cordelia McCartney 2
Councillor Mrs Jessie Milne 2
Councillor Mrs Judy Rainsforth 2
Councillor Jim Snee 1
Councillor Lewis Strange 0
Councillor Jeff Summers 0
Standards Sub-Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor David Cotton 0
Councillor Mrs Tracey Coulson 1
Councillor Mrs Diana Rodgers 1
Councillor Mrs Mandy Snee 1
Councillor Lewis Strange 0
Councillor Mrs Anne Welburn 1