Committee attendance

Concurrent Meeting of the Prosperous Communities and Corporate Policy and Resources Committees, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Owen Bierley 2
Councillor Matthew Boles 1
Councillor Stephen Bunney 2
Councillor David Cotton 2
Councillor Mrs Tracey Coulson 2
Councillor Christopher Darcel 1
Councillor Michael Devine 2
Councillor Steve England 2
Councillor Ian Fleetwood 2
Councillor Paul Howitt-Cowan 0
Councillor Giles McNeill 2
Councillor John McNeill 2
Councillor Mrs Jessie Milne 2
Councillor Mrs Judy Rainsforth 2
Councillor Tom Regis 0
Councillor Mrs Lesley Rollings 1
Councillor Jim Snee 2
Councillor Mrs Mandy Snee 2
Councillor Jeff Summers 2
Councillor Robert Waller 1
Councillor Mrs Anne Welburn 2
Councillor Trevor Young 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Owen Bierley 4
Councillor Matthew Boles 3
Councillor Mrs Jackie Brockway 4
Councillor Stephen Bunney 3
Councillor Liz Clews 3
Councillor David Cotton 3
Councillor Mrs Tracey Coulson 3
Councillor Christopher Darcel 3
Councillor Timothy Davies 3
Councillor Michael Devine 4
Councillor David Dobbie 3
Councillor Jane Ellis 2
Councillor Steve England 4
Councillor Ian Fleetwood 4
Councillor Mrs Caralyne Grimble 4
Councillor Cherie Hill 4
Councillor Paul Howitt-Cowan 3
Councillor Mrs Angela Lawrence 4
Councillor Mrs Cordelia McCartney 4
Councillor Giles McNeill 4
Councillor John McNeill 4
Councillor Mrs Jessie Milne 2
Councillor Peter Morris 2
Councillor Keith Panter 3
Councillor Roger Patterson 4
Councillor Mrs Judy Rainsforth 3
Councillor Tom Regis 2
Councillor Mrs Diana Rodgers 3
Councillor Mrs Lesley Rollings 2
Councillor Jim Snee 3
Councillor Mrs Mandy Snee 3
Councillor Jeff Summers 3
Councillor Robert Waller 4
Councillor Mrs Anne Welburn 3
Councillor Mrs Angela White 4
Councillor Trevor Young 2
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Liz Clews 2
Councillor David Cotton 1
Councillor Timothy Davies 1
Councillor Mrs Caralyne Grimble 2
Councillor Paul Howitt-Cowan 1
Councillor Mrs Angela Lawrence 2
Councillor Mrs Cordelia McCartney 1
Councillor Mrs Jessie Milne 2
Councillor Peter Morris 1
Councillor Mrs Judy Rainsforth 1
Councillor Jim Snee 2
Councillor Jeff Summers 0
Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Owen Bierley 2
Councillor Matthew Boles 4
Councillor David Cotton 3
Councillor Michael Devine 5
Councillor Jane Ellis 4
Councillor Ian Fleetwood 5
Councillor Cherie Hill 4
Councillor Mrs Cordelia McCartney 4
Councillor Giles McNeill 1
Councillor Mrs Jessie Milne 5
Councillor Keith Panter 2
Councillor Roger Patterson 5
Councillor Mrs Judy Rainsforth 4
Councillor Robert Waller 4
Councillor Mrs Angela White 5
Prosperous Communities Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Owen Bierley 3
Councillor Stephen Bunney 3
Councillor Mrs Tracey Coulson 2
Councillor Christopher Darcel 2
Councillor Michael Devine 3
Councillor Steve England 1
Councillor John McNeill 3
Councillor Mrs Jessie Milne 3
Councillor Mrs Judy Rainsforth 1
Councillor Tom Regis 1
Councillor Jim Snee 3
Councillor Mrs Mandy Snee 3
Councillor Jeff Summers 1
Councillor Mrs Anne Welburn 1
Councillor Mrs Angela White 1
Councillor Trevor Young 3
Regulatory Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Liz Clews 2
Councillor David Cotton 1
Councillor Timothy Davies 1
Councillor Mrs Caralyne Grimble 2
Councillor Paul Howitt-Cowan 1
Councillor Mrs Angela Lawrence 2
Councillor Mrs Cordelia McCartney 1
Councillor Mrs Jessie Milne 2
Councillor Peter Morris 1
Councillor Mrs Judy Rainsforth 1
Councillor Jim Snee 2
Councillor Jeff Summers 0