Meeting attendance

Venue:   Council Chamber - The Guildhall

Contact:    Katie Storr
Senior Democratic and Civic Officer
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Stacey Bondar Officer Expected
Emma Foy Officer Expected
Councillor Mrs Angela Lawrence Chairman Expected
Councillor Roger Patterson Vice-Chairman Expected
Councillor Owen Bierley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matthew Boles Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Jackie Brockway Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Bunney Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liz Clews Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Cotton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Tracey Coulson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christopher Darcel Committee Member Expected
Councillor Timothy Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Devine Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Dobbie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Ellis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve England Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Fleetwood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Caralyne Grimble Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cherie Hill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Howitt-Cowan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Cordelia McCartney Committee Member Expected
Councillor John McNeill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Jessie Milne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Morris Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jaime Oliver Committee Member Expected
Councillor Keith Panter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Judy Rainsforth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tom Regis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Diana Rodgers Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Lesley Rollings Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jim Snee Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Mandy Snee Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jeff Summers Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Waller Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Anne Welburn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Angela White Committee Member Expected
Councillor Trevor Young Committee Member Expected
Ian Knowles Officer Expected
Katie Storr Secretary Expected
Nova Roberts Officer Expected
Carolyn Lancaster Officer Expected
Julie Heath Officer Expected